Currency:

Mi & Bi Moments Maternity Stretch-Mi Full Panel 4.0 Straight Cut Pants - Spider Black

SummerGlitz Maternity Stretch-Mi 4.0 Straight Cut Pants - Spider Black

RM84.00

Special Price RM39.00

In stock

SKU: SG-MPANTS-00086

Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: Stretch-Mi-Pants
Colour: Spider Black
Size: M - XXL
Fabric: Panel: Mixed cotton; Pants: 60% Rayon, 30% Nylon, 10% Spandex
#StretchMiPants #MiAndBiMoments
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Slim Design

Adjustable Waistband

Fits the whole pregnancy

Light Weight, Easy Care, Stretch-Mi Series




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric Panel: Mixed cotton; Pants: 60% Rayon, 30% Nylon, 10% Spandex
Thickness Index Thin
Stretchability Very Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care

Pants Features

Stretchability Very Stretchable
Supportive Panel Full Panel
Adjustable Waistband Yes
Pants Fitting Slim
Pants Cutting Straight
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Front
Back Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance Yes



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Hips Thigh Crotch to Bottom Leg Opening Belly
M 105cm 90-112cm 45-56cm 70cm 36-45cm Adjustable
L 105cm 95-118cm 47.5-59cm 71cm 38-47cm Adjustable
XL 106cm 100-125cm 50-62cm 72cm 40-50cm Adjustable
XXL 106cm 105-131cm 52.5-65cm 73cm 42-52cm Adjustable

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
Model Information

Model: JT
Pregnancy: Second Trimester
Tall: 160cm / 5ft 2in
Weight: 60kg
Wearing Size: XL

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: Stretch-Mi-Pants Colour: Spider Black Size: M - XXL Fabric: Panel: Mixed cotton; Pants: 60% Rayon, 30% Nylon, 10% Spandex #StretchMiPants #MiAndBiMoments
Item Code SG-MPANTS-00086
Adjustable Waistband Yes
Size No
Colour Black
Supportive Panel Full Panel
Pants Fitting Slim
Pants Cutting Straight
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Front
Back Pockets Nil
Lining No
Fabric Panel: Mixed cotton; Pants: 60% Rayon, 30% Nylon, 10% Spandex
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Very Stretchable
Thickness Index Thin
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care
Syariah Compliance Yes
Product Highlights mb_highlight_slim_design_new, mb_highlight_waistband_sewed_to_waist, mb_highlight_fit_throughout_pregnancy, mb_highlight_stretch_mi
Model Information mb_product_model_Ms_Tan_XL
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label M,L,XL,XXL
Length 105,105,106,106
Hips 90,95,100,105
Thigh 45,47.5,50,52.5
Crotch to Bottom 70,71,72,73
Leg Opening 36,38,40,42
Belly 75,80,85,90

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.