Currency:

SummerGlitz Maternity & Nursing Peter Pan Collar Work Blouse - Celadon

SummerGlitz Maternity & Nursing Peter Pan Collar Work Blouse - Celadon

RM99.00

Special Price RM32.00

In stock

SKU: SG-TOP-00514

Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label
Series: SummerGlitz Basics
Colour: Celadon
Size: M, L, XL, XXL
Fabric: Polyester
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric Polyester
Thickness Index Thin
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Sheer Level Moderate
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Not Stretchable
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance Yes



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
M 72cm 72cm 37cm 46cm 58cm 95cm -cm
L 73cm 73cm 38.5cm 49cm 59cm 100cm -cm
XL 74cm 74cm 40cm 52cm 59cm 105cm -cm
XXL 75cm 75cm 42cm 54cm 59cm 110cm cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low HeatDO NOT BLEACHDO NOT TUMBLE DRYDo Not Dry Clean

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label Series: SummerGlitz Basics Colour: Celadon Size: M, L, XL, XXL Fabric: Polyester
Item Code SG-TOP-00514
Size No
Colour Green
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Long Sleeves
Syariah Compliance Yes
Waist Tie No
Fabric Polyester
Sheer Level Moderate
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Thickness Index Thin
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_gathers_design_flow_mi
Model Information No
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_light_colour
Size Label M,L,XL,XXL
Length 72,73,74,75
Back Length 72,73,74,75
Shoulder 37,38.5,40,42
Armpit 46,49,52,54
Sleeve 58,59,59,59
Bust 95,100,105,110
Belly -,-,-

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.