Currency:

SummerGlitz Maternity & Nursing Blouse - Zinnia Black

SummerGlitz Maternity & Nursing Blouse - Zinnia Black

RM99.00

Special Price RM32.90

In stock

SKU: SG-TOP-00502

Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label
Series: EasyNursing
Colour: Zinnia Black
Size: M, L, XL, XXL
Fabric: 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights






Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Moderate
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Moderate
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance Yes



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
M 80cm 75cm 38cm 42cm 57cm 88-105cm 112-134cm
L 82cm 77cm 40cm 44cm 60cm 94-112cm 116-139cm
XL 84cm 79cm 42cm 46cm 63cm 100-120cm 120-144cm
XXL 86cm 81cm 44cm 48cm 66cm 106-127cm 124-148cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
Model Information

Model: Mummy YJ
Tall: 165cm / 5ft 4in       
Weight: 45kg
Wearing Size: M 

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label Series: EasyNursing Colour: Zinnia Black Size: M, L, XL, XXL Fabric: 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
Item Code SG-TOP-00502
Size No
Colour Black
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Long Sleeves
Syariah Compliance Yes
Waist Tie No
Fabric 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Moderate
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights sg_highlight_strecthable_comfortable_breathable, sg_highlight_stylish_discreet_nursing
Model Information mb_product_model_yunjie_M
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label M,L,XL,XXL
Length 80,82,84,86
Back Length 75,77,79,81
Shoulder 38,40,42,44
Armpit 42,44,46,48
Sleeve 57,60,63,66
Bust 88,94,100,106
Belly 112,116,120,124

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.

Related Products