Currency:

SummerGlitz Flow-Mi Maternity & Nursing Foldable Sleeve Blouse With Bow - Grape Purple

SummerGlitz Flow-Mi Maternity & Nursing Foldable Sleeve Blouse With Bow - Grape Purple

RM84.00

Special Price RM35.00

In stock

SKU: SG-TOP-00290

Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label
Series: Flow-Mi-Top
Colour: Grape Purple
Size: M - XXL
Fabric: 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Adjustable Sleeve

Easy Care, Flow-Mi Series

Nursing Access




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Moderate
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Moderate
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Empire Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance Yes



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
M 78cm 74cm 37cm 44cm 58cm 92-110cm 98-117cm
L 79cm 75cm 38cm 46cm 59cm 96-115cm 102-122cm
XL 80cm 76cm 39cm 48cm 60cm 100-120cm 106-127cm
XXL 81cm 77cm 40cm 50cm 61cm 104-124cm 110-132cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
Model Information
Model: Momowei
Height: 164cm

Pregnancy Weight : 55-60kg

After Pregnancy : 50kg


Wearing Size: M

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label Series: Flow-Mi-Top Colour: Grape Purple Size: M - XXL Fabric: 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
Item Code SG-TOP-00290
Size No
Colour Purple
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Empire Access
Sleeves Long Sleeves
Syariah Compliance Yes
Waist Tie No
Fabric 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Moderate
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_adjustable_button_on_sleeve, mb_highlight_flow_mi_easy_care_bow_blouse, mb_highlight_nursing_access_bow_blouse
Model Information mb_product_model_Momowei_M
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label M,L,XL,XXL
Length 78,79,80,81
Back Length 74,75,76,77
Shoulder 37,38,39,40
Armpit 44,46,48,50
Sleeve 58,59,60,61
Bust 92,96,100,104
Belly 98,102,106,110

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.