Currency:

SummerGlitz Flow-Mi Maternity & Nursing Bell Sleeve Zip Flare Blouse - Mahogany Red

SummerGlitz Flow-Mi Maternity & Nursing Bell Sleeve Zip Flare Blouse - Mahogany Red

RM99.00

Special Price RM35.00

In stock

SKU: SG-TOP-00429

Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label
Series: Flow-Mi-Top
Colour: Mahogany Red
Size: M - XXL
Fabric: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights






Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Moderate
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Moderate
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance Yes



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
M 85cm 85cm 39cm 42cm 58cm 95-114cm 108-129cm
L 86cm 86cm 41cm 45cm 58cm 100-120cm 116-139cm
XL 87cm 87cm 43cm 48cm 58cm 105-126cm 124-148cm
XXL 88cm 88cm 45cm 51cm 58cm 110-132cm 132-158cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
Model Information
Model: Momowei
Height: 164cm

Pregnancy Weight : 55-60kg

After Pregnancy : 50kg


Wearing Size: M

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label Series: Flow-Mi-Top Colour: Mahogany Red Size: M - XXL Fabric: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Item Code SG-TOP-00429
Size No
Colour Red
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Long Sleeves
Syariah Compliance Yes
Waist Tie No
Fabric 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Moderate
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights sg_highlight_easy_care_flow_mi_new, sg_highlight_soft_stylish_new
Model Information mb_product_model_Momowei_M
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label M,L,XL,XXL
Length 85,86,87,88
Back Length 85,86,87,88
Shoulder 39,41,43,45
Armpit 42,45,48,51
Sleeve 58,58,58,58
Bust 95,100,105,110
Belly 108,116,124,132

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.

Related Products