Currency:

Summer Glitz Half Button Shirt - Red Stripe

Summer Glitz Half Button Shirt - Red Stripe

RM94.00

Special Price RM39.00

In stock

SKU: SG-TOP-00302

Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label
Series: EasyNursing
Colour: Red Stripe
Size: M - XXL
Fabric: Polyester
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Adjustable Sleeve





Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric Polyester
Thickness Index Thin
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Not Stretchable
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Side
Syariah Compliance Yes



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
M 90cm 90cm 37cm 46cm 59cm 98cm 106cm
L 90cm 90cm 38cm 48cm 60cm 104cm 110cm
XL 90cm 90cm 39cm 50cm 61cm 114cm 114cm
XXL 90cm 90cm 40cm 52cm 62cm 116cm 120cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low HeatDO NOT BLEACHDO NOT TUMBLE DRYDo Not Dry Clean

Model Information
Model: Momowei
Height: 164cm

Pregnancy Weight : 55-60kg

After Pregnancy : 50kg


Wearing Size: M

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label Series: EasyNursing Colour: Red Stripe Size: M - XXL Fabric: Polyester
Item Code SG-TOP-00302
Size No
Colour Red
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Side
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Long Sleeves
Syariah Compliance Yes
Waist Tie No
Fabric Polyester
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Thickness Index Thin
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_button_sleeve_stripe_blue_blouse, sg_highlight_bluewhitestripe
Model Information mb_product_model_Momowei_M
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_light_colour
Size Label M,L,XL,XXL
Length 90,90,90,90
Back Length 90,90,90,90
Shoulder 37,38,39,40
Armpit 46,48,50,52
Sleeve 59,60,61,62
Bust 98,104,114,116
Belly 106,110,114,120

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.