Currency:

Summer Glitz Half Button Cotton Blend Shirt - Chambray Blue

Summer Glitz Half Button Cotton Blend Shirt - Chambray Blue

RM89.00

Special Price RM45.00

In stock

SKU: SG-TOP-00307

Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label
Series: EasyNursing
Colour: Chambray Blue
Size: M - XXL
Fabric: Cotton Blend (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Adjustable Sleeve





Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric Cotton Blend (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Normal Iron

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Not Stretchable
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Side
Syariah Compliance Yes



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
M 87cm 87cm 37cm 44cm 59cm 94cm 106cm
L 88cm 88cm 38cm 46cm 60cm 100cm 110cm
XL 89cm 89cm 39cm 48cm 61cm 106cm 114cm
XXL 90cm 90cm 40cm 50cm 62cm 112cm 120cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low HeatDO NOT BLEACHDO NOT TUMBLE DRYDo Not Dry Clean

Model Information
Model: Momowei
Height: 164cm

Pregnancy Weight : 55-60kg

After Pregnancy : 50kg


Wearing Size: M

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label Series: EasyNursing Colour: Chambray Blue Size: M - XXL Fabric: Cotton Blend (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
Item Code SG-TOP-00307
Size No
Colour Blue
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Side
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Long Sleeves
Syariah Compliance Yes
Waist Tie No
Fabric Cotton Blend (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Normal Iron
Product Highlights mb_highlight_button_sleeve_stripe_blue_blouse, sg_highlight_bluewhitestripe
Model Information mb_product_model_Momowei_M
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_light_colour
Size Label M,L,XL,XXL
Length 87,88,89,90
Back Length 87,88,89,90
Shoulder 37,38,39,40
Armpit 44,46,48,50
Sleeve 59,60,61,62
Bust 94,100,106,112
Belly 106,110,114,120

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.

Related Products