Currency:

Summer Glitz Half Button Shirt - Navy Stripe

Summer Glitz Half Button Shirt - Navy Stripe

RM94.00

Special Price RM39.00

In stock

SKU: SG-TOP-00301

Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label
Series: EasyNursing
Colour: Navy Stripe
Size: M - XXL
Fabric: Polyester
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Adjustable Sleeve





Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric Polyester
Thickness Index Thin
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Not Stretchable
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Side
Syariah Compliance Yes



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
M 87cm 87cm 37cm 44cm 59cm 94cm 106cm
L 88cm 88cm 38cm 46cm 60cm 100cm 110cm
XL 89cm 89cm 39cm 48cm 61cm 106cm 114cm
XXL 90cm 90cm 40cm 50cm 62cm 112cm 120cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low HeatDO NOT BLEACHDO NOT TUMBLE DRYDo Not Dry Clean

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Designed In-House: Summer Glitz Label Series: EasyNursing Colour: Navy Stripe Size: M - XXL Fabric: Polyester
Item Code SG-TOP-00301
Size No
Colour Blue
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Side
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Long Sleeves
Syariah Compliance Yes
Waist Tie No
Fabric Polyester
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Thickness Index Thin
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_button_sleeve_stripe_blue_blouse, sg_highlight_bluewhitestripe
Model Information No
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_light_colour
Size Label M,L,XL,XXL
Length 87,88,89,90
Back Length 87,88,89,90
Shoulder 37,38,39,40
Armpit 44,46,48,50
Sleeve 59,60,61,62
Bust 94,100,106,112
Belly 106,110,114,120

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.