Currency:

Mi & Bi Moments Denim-Mi Maternity & Nursing Cotton Chambray Shirt - Hearts Stone Blue

Mi & Bi Moments Denim-Mi Maternity & Nursing Cotton Chambray Shirt - Hearts Stone Blue

RM84.00

Special Price RM32.00

In stock

SKU: MB-TOP-00104

Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion!
Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: Denim-Mi-Top
Colour: Hearts Stone Blue
Size: S - XXL
Fabric: Outer: 100% Cotton ; Inner: Modal
#CottonMi #DenimMiTop #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Trendy & Quality

Nursing Access

Fabric Highlight




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric Outer: 100% Cotton ; Inner: Modal
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Not Stretchable
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance No



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
S 71cm 71cm 35cm 44cm 10cm 94cm 104cm
M 72cm 72cm 36cm 46cm 10cm 98cm 108cm
L 73cm 73cm 37cm 48cm 11cm 102cm 112cm
XL 74cm 74cm 38cm 50cm 11cm 106cm 116cm
XXL 75cm 75cm 39cm 52cm 12cm 110cm 120cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low HeatDO NOT BLEACHDO NOT TUMBLE DRYDo Not Dry Clean

Model Information

Model: JT
Pregnancy: Second Trimester
Tall: 160cm / 5ft 2in
Weight: 60kg
Wearing Size: M

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion! Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: Denim-Mi-Top Colour: Hearts Stone Blue Size: S - XXL Fabric: Outer: 100% Cotton ; Inner: Modal #CottonMi #DenimMiTop #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
Item Code MB-TOP-00104
Size No
Colour Blue
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Short Sleeves
Syariah Compliance No
Waist Tie No
Fabric Outer: 100% Cotton ; Inner: Modal
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_trendy_sleeve_denim_love_blouse, mb_highlight_nursing_access_denim_love_print, mb_highlight_easy_care_denim_love_fabric
Model Information mb_product_model_Ms_Tan_M
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_light_colour
Size Label S,M,L,XL,XXL
Length 71,72,73,74,75
Back Length 71,72,73,74,75
Shoulder 35,36,37,38,39
Armpit 44,46,48,50,52
Sleeve 10,10,11,11,12
Bust 94,98,102,106,110
Belly 104,108,112,116,120

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.