Currency:

Mi & Bi Moments Denim-Mi Maternity & Nursing Cotton Chambray Long Sleeve Shirt - Space Cadet Blue

Mi & Bi Moments Denim-Mi Maternity & Nursing Cotton Chambray Long Sleeve Shirt - Space Cadet Blue

RM94.00

Special Price RM42.00

In stock

SKU: MB-TOP-00008

Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion!
Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: Denim-Mi-Top
Colour: Space Cadet Blue
Size: M - XXL
Fabric: Outer: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex ; Inner: Modal
#CottonMi #DenimMiTop #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Adjustable Sleeve

Fabric Highlight

Nursing Access




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric Outer: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex ; Inner: Modal
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Slight Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Slight Stretchable
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance Yes



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
M 77cm 77cm 37cm 50cm 60cm 94-103cm 104-114cm
L 78cm 78cm 38cm 52cm 61cm 98-107cm 108-118cm
XL 79cm 79cm 39cm 54cm 62cm 102-112cm 112-123cm
XXL 80cm 80cm 40cm 56cm 64cm 108-118cm 116-127cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion! Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: Denim-Mi-Top Colour: Space Cadet Blue Size: M - XXL Fabric: Outer: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex ; Inner: Modal #CottonMi #DenimMiTop #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
Item Code MB-TOP-00008
Size No
Colour Denim Blue
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Long Sleeves
Syariah Compliance Yes
Waist Tie No
Fabric Outer: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex ; Inner: Modal
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Slight Stretchable
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_denim_top_adjustable_sleeve, mb_highlight_denim_top_cotton, mb_highlight_denim_top_nursing_access
Model Information No
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label M,L,XL,XXL
Length 77,78,79,80
Back Length 77,78,79,80
Shoulder 37,38,39,40
Armpit 50,52,54,56
Sleeve 60,61,62,64
Bust 94,98,102,108
Belly 104,108,112,116

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.