Currency:

Mi & Bi Moments MiBi-WorkWear Maternity & Nursing Shinny Buttons Waist-Tied Dress - Prussian Blue

Mi & Bi Moments MiBi-WorkWear Maternity & Nursing Shinny Buttons Waist-Tied Dress - Prussian Blue

RM103.00

Special Price RM49.00

In stock

SKU: MB-DRESS-00006

Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion!
Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: #MiBiWorkWear
Colour: Prussian Blue
Size: S - XL
Fabric: 100% Polyester
#MiBiWorkWear #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

#MiBiEasyNursing

Easy Care, #MiBiWorkWear Series

Fits After Pregnancy




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric 100% Polyester
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Dress Features

Stretchability Not Stretchable
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Waist Tie Yes
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance No



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
S 99cm 99cm 35cm 40cm 21cm 90cm 94cm
M 100cm 100cm 36cm 42cm 22cm 94cm 98cm
L 101cm 101cm 37cm 44cm 23cm 100cm 104cm
XL 102cm 102cm 38cm 46cm 24cm 106cm 110cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion! Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: #MiBiWorkWear Colour: Prussian Blue Size: S - XL Fabric: 100% Polyester #MiBiWorkWear #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
Item Code MB-DRESS-00006
Size No
Colour Blue
Top or Dress Dress
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Short Sleeves
Syariah Compliance No
Waist Tie Yes
Fabric 100% Polyester
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_easy_nursing_silver_button_dress, mb_highlight_silver_button_dress_series, mb_highlight_waist_tie_silver_button_dress
Model Information No
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label S,M,L,XL
Length 99,100,101,102
Back Length 99,100,101,102
Shoulder 35,36,37,38
Armpit 40,42,44,46
Sleeve 21,22,23,24
Bust 90,94,100,106
Belly 94,98,104,110

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.