Currency:

Mi & Bi Moments MiBi-WorkWear Maternity & Nursing Scallop Dress - Raven Grey

Mi & Bi Moments MiBi-WorkWear Maternity & Nursing Scallop Dress - Raven Grey

RM94.00

Special Price RM32.00

In stock

SKU: MB-DRESS-00112

Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion!
Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: #MiBiWorkWear
Colour: Raven Grey
Size: S - XL
Fabric: 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
#MiBiWorkWear #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Easy Care, #MiBiWorkWear Series

#MiBiEasyNursing




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Moderate
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Dress Features

Stretchability Moderate
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Empire Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance No



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
S 86cm 86cm 38cm 40cm 17cm 90-108cm 92-110cm
M 87cm 87cm 39cm 42cm 18cm 94-112cm 96-115cm
L 88cm 88cm 40cm 44cm 19cm 98-117cm 100-120cm
XL 89cm 89cm 41cm 46cm 20cm 102-122cm 104-124cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion! Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: #MiBiWorkWear Colour: Raven Grey Size: S - XL Fabric: 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex #MiBiWorkWear #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
Item Code MB-DRESS-00112
Size No
Colour Grey
Top or Dress Dress
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Empire Access
Sleeves Short Sleeves
Syariah Compliance No
Waist Tie No
Fabric 95% Terylene, 5% Spandex
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Moderate
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_dress_scallop_series, mb_highlight_dress_with_back_zipper
Model Information No
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label S,M,L,XL
Length 86,87,88,89
Back Length 86,87,88,89
Shoulder 38,39,40,41
Armpit 40,42,44,46
Sleeve 17,18,19,20
Bust 90,94,98,102
Belly 92,96,100,104

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.

Related Products