Currency:

Mi & Bi Moments Flow-Mi Maternity & Nursing Contrast Overlay Flare Blouse - Taffy Pebble

Mi & Bi Moments Flow-Mi Maternity & Nursing Contrast Overlay Flare Blouse - Taffy Pebble

RM94.00

Special Price RM39.00

In stock

SKU: MB-TOP-00107

Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion!
Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: Flow-Mi-Top
Colour: Taffy Pebble
Size: S - XXL
Fabric: Front: Japanese Cotton ; Back: Premium Korean Chiffon
#FlowMiTop #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

#MiBiEasyNursing

Easy Care, Flow-Mi Series

Fabric Highlight




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric Front: Japanese Cotton ; Back: Premium Korean Chiffon
Thickness Index Thin
Stretchability Moderate
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Top Features

Stretchability Moderate
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Sleeve Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance No



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
S 68cm 81cm 34cm 50cm 27cm 88cm 98cm
M 69cm 82cm 35cm 52cm 28cm 92cm 102cm
L 70cm 83cm 36cm 54cm 29cm 96cm 106cm
XL 71cm 84cm 37cm 56cm 30cm 100cm 110cm
XXL 72cm 85cm 38cm 58cm 31cm 104cm 114cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low HeatDO NOT BLEACHDO NOT TUMBLE DRYDo Not Dry Clean

Model Information

Model: JT
Pregnancy: Second Trimester
Tall: 160cm / 5ft 2in
Weight: 60kg
Wearing Size: M

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion! Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: Flow-Mi-Top Colour: Taffy Pebble Size: S - XXL Fabric: Front: Japanese Cotton ; Back: Premium Korean Chiffon #FlowMiTop #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
Item Code MB-TOP-00107
Size No
Colour Grey, Pink
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Sleeve Access
Sleeves Short Sleeves
Syariah Compliance No
Waist Tie No
Fabric Front: Japanese Cotton ; Back: Premium Korean Chiffon
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Moderate
Thickness Index Thin
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_easy_nursing_access_blouse, mb_highlight_flow_mi_series_blouse, mb_highlight_japanese_cotton_blouse
Model Information mb_product_model_Ms_Tan_M
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_light_colour
Size Label S,M,L,XL,XXL
Length 68,69,70,71,72
Back Length 81,82,83,84,85
Shoulder 34,35,36,37,38
Armpit 50,52,54,56,58
Sleeve 27,28,29,30,31
Bust 88,92,96,100,104
Belly 98,102,106,110,114

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.