Currency:

Mi& Bi Moments Comfy-Mi Maternity and Nursing Half-Striped Modal Dress - Ruby Red-Black

Mi& Bi Moments Comfy-Mi Maternity and Nursing Half-Striped Modal Dress - Ruby Red-Black

RM99.00

Special Price RM35.00

In stock

SKU: MB-DRESS-00005

Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion!
Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: Comfy-Mi Series
Colour: Ruby Red-Black
Size: S - XL
Fabric: 95% rayon, 5% spandex (modal)
#MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments #ComfyMiDress
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

FABRIC HIGHLIGHT

#MIBIEASYNURSING




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric 95% rayon, 5% spandex (modal)
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Very Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Dress Features

Stretchability Very Stretchable
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Empire Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Side
Syariah Compliance No



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
S 90cm 90cm 35cm 38cm 9cm 84-100cm 116-139cm
M 91cm 91cm 36cm 40cm 10cm 92-110cm 120-144cm
L 92cm 92cm 38cm 42cm 11cm 96-115cm 122-146cm
XL 93cm 93cm 40cm 44cm 12cm 102-122cm 124-148cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
Model Information

Model: Momowei
Tall: 164cm / 5ft 4in

Wearing Size: L

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion! Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: Comfy-Mi Series Colour: Ruby Red-Black Size: S - XL Fabric: 95% rayon, 5% spandex (modal) #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments #ComfyMiDress
Item Code MB-DRESS-00005
Size No
Colour Black, Red
Top or Dress Dress
Front / Side Pockets 2 x Side
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Empire Access
Sleeves Short Sleeves
Syariah Compliance No
Waist Tie No
Fabric 95% rayon, 5% spandex (modal)
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Very Stretchable
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Soft
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_easy_care_redstripe_dress, mb_highlight_easy_nursing_redstripe_dress
Model Information mb_product_model_Momowei_L
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label S,M,L,XL
Length 90,91,92,93
Back Length 90,91,92,93
Shoulder 35,36,38,40
Armpit 38,40,42,44
Sleeve 9,10,11,12
Bust 84,92,96,102
Belly 116,120,122,124

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.