Currency:

Mi & Bi Moments Denim-Mi Maternity Sleeveless Tunic Dress - Denim Space Blue

Mi & Bi Moments Denim-Mi Maternity Sleeveless Tunic Dress - Denim Space Blue

RM94.00

Special Price RM42.00

In stock

SKU: SG-DRESS-00101

Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion!
Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: Denim-Mi-Dress
Colour: Denim Space Blue
Size: S - XXL
Fabric: 65% Cotton, 33% Polyester, 2% Spandex
#DenimMiDress #MiAndBiMoments
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Various Style

Fits After Pregnancy

Easy Care, Flow-Mi Series




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric 65% Cotton, 33% Polyester, 2% Spandex
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Slight Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Dress Features

Stretchability Slight Stretchable
Function
Nursing Access No
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance No



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
S 92cm 92cm 30cm 50cm 0cm 98-107cm 106-116cm
M 93cm 93cm 32cm 51cm 0cm 102-112cm 110-121cm
L 94cm 94cm 33cm 52cm 0cm 106-116cm 114-125cm
XL 95cm 95cm 34cm 54cm 0cm 112-123cm 120-132cm
XXL 96cm 96cm 35cm 56cm 0cm 116-127cm 124-136cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
Model Information
Model: Momowei
Height: 164cm

Pregnancy Weight : 55-60kg

After Pregnancy : 50kg


Wearing Size: M

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion! Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: Denim-Mi-Dress Colour: Denim Space Blue Size: S - XXL Fabric: 65% Cotton, 33% Polyester, 2% Spandex #DenimMiDress #MiAndBiMoments
Item Code SG-DRESS-00101
Size No
Colour Blue
Top or Dress Dress
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity
Nursing Access No
Sleeves Sleeveless
Syariah Compliance No
Waist Tie No
Fabric 65% Cotton, 33% Polyester, 2% Spandex
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Slight Stretchable
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_dress_up_style_denim_dress, mb_highlight_fits_during_after_pregnancy, mb_highlight_flow_mi_easy_care_denim_dress
Model Information mb_product_model_Momowei_M
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label S,M,L,XL,XXL
Length 92,93,94,95,96
Back Length 92,93,94,95,96
Shoulder 30,32,33,34,35
Armpit 50,51,52,54,56
Sleeve 0,0,0,0,0
Bust 98,102,106,112,116
Belly 106,110,114,120,124

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.

Related Products