Currency:

Mi & Bi Moments Denim-Mi Maternity & Nursing Cotton Chambray Shirt - Hearts Stone Blue

Mi & Bi Moments Denim-Mi Maternity & Nursing Cotton Chambray Shirt - Hearts Stone Blue

RM84.00

Special Price RM32.00

In stock

SKU: SG-TOP-00104

Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion!
Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: Denim-Mi-Top
Colour: Hearts Stone Blue
Size: S - XXL
Fabric: Outer: 100% Cotton ; Inner: Modal
#CottonMi #DenimMiTop #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion! Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: Denim-Mi-Top Colour: Hearts Stone Blue Size: S - XXL Fabric: Outer: 100% Cotton ; Inner: Modal #CottonMi #DenimMiTop #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments
Item Code SG-TOP-00104
Size No
Colour Blue
Top or Dress Top
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Vertical-Front Access
Sleeves Short Sleeves
Syariah Compliance No
Waist Tie No
Fabric Outer: 100% Cotton ; Inner: Modal
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Not Stretchable
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Moderate
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_trendy_sleeve_denim_love_blouse, mb_highlight_nursing_access_denim_love_print, mb_highlight_easy_care_denim_love_fabric
Model Information mb_product_model_Momowei_M
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_light_colour
Size Label S,M,L,XL,XXL
Length 71,72,73,74,75
Back Length 71,72,73,74,75
Shoulder 35,36,37,38,39
Armpit 44,46,48,50,52
Sleeve 10,10,11,11,12
Bust 94,98,102,106,110
Belly 104,108,112,116,120

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.