Currency:

Mi & Bi Moments Comfy-Mi Maternity & Nursing Butterfly Sleeves Midi Dress - Ultramarine Blue

Mi & Bi Moments Comfy-Mi Maternity & Nursing Butterfly Sleeves Midi Dress - Ultramarine Blue

RM94.00

Special Price RM56.00

In stock

SKU: MB-DRESS-00077

Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion!
Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label
Series: Comfy-Mi-Dress
Colour: Ultramarine Blue
Size: S - XXL
Fabric: 95% Rayon, 5% Spandex (Modal)
#MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments #ComfyMiDress
+ -

Follow Us

‚Äč

* Required Fields

Description

Product Highlights

Fabric Highlight

Quality Modal Fabric

Nursing Access

Easy Care, Flow-Mi Series




Product Details

Fabric Details

Fabric 95% Rayon, 5% Spandex (Modal)
Thickness Index Moderate
Stretchability Very Stretchable
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Softness Very Soft
Iron Care Easy Care

Maternity Dress Features

Stretchability Very Stretchable
Function Maternity | Nursing
Nursing Access Sleeve Access
Waist Tie No
Lining No
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Syariah Compliance No



Product Measurement

Size Label Length Back Length Shoulder Armpit Sleeve Bust Belly
S 98cm 98cm 34cm 36cm 0cm 82-111cm 92-125cm
M 99cm 99cm 35cm 38cm 0cm 86-116cm 96-130cm
L 100cm 100cm 36cm 40cm 0cm 90-122cm 100-136cm
XL 101cm 101cm 37cm 42cm 0cm 94-127cm 104-141cm
XXL 102cm 102cm 38cm 44cm 0cm 98-133cm 108-146cm

Note:
1. Because of manually measured and different producing batches, kindly allow for discrepancies of 1-3cm in the measurement.
2. Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photographs may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.



Care Instructions

Dark-coloured clothes may bleed during first few washes.
It is IMPORTANT to wash with similar colours. Always wash before first wear.
Tips: Add 1/2 to 1cup of salt to laundry water could prevent color bleeding

Machine Wash Cold Iron at Low Heat DO NOT BLEACH DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
Model Information

Model: Momowei
Tall: 164cm / 5ft 4in

Wearing Size: L

Additional

Additional Information

Short Description Introductory Price. Limited Time Promotion! Designed In-House: Mi & Bi Moments Label Series: Comfy-Mi-Dress Colour: Ultramarine Blue Size: S - XXL Fabric: 95% Rayon, 5% Spandex (Modal) #MiBiEasyNursing #MiAndBiMoments #ComfyMiDress
Item Code MB-DRESS-00077
Size No
Colour Blue
Top or Dress Dress
Front / Side Pockets Nil
Lining No
Function Maternity, Nursing
Nursing Access Sleeve Access
Sleeves Short Sleeves
Syariah Compliance No
Waist Tie No
Fabric 95% Rayon, 5% Spandex (Modal)
Sheer Level Not Sheer
Stretchability Very Stretchable
Thickness Index Moderate
Softness Very Soft
Iron Care Easy Care
Product Highlights mb_highlight_easy_care_modal_top_floral, mb_highlight_ISO_details, mb_highlight_nursing_access_dress, mb_highlight_easy_care_flow_mi_dress
Model Information mb_product_model_Momowei_L
Care Instructions mb_product_care_instructions_dark_colour
Size Label S,M,L,XL,XXL
Length 98,99,100,101,102
Back Length 98,99,100,101,102
Shoulder 34,35,36,37,38
Armpit 36,38,40,42,44
Sleeve 0,0,0,0,0
Bust 82,86,90,94,98
Belly 92,96,100,104,108

Tags

Product Tags

  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Custom Tab

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

This is a static CMS block displayed if category is empty. You can put your own content here.